注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

.

.

 
 
 

日志

 
 

中考英语试题分类汇编一单项选择(考点十二、非谓语动词)  

2012-06-15 10:31:23|  分类: 【初中试题】 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |

 

中考英语试题分类汇编专题一、单项选择(6)  

 


考点十二、非谓语动词

(2010山东省潍坊市19. 1)At least 300 million people are using QQ________by Ma Huateng to chat on line.

A.create               B.creates                     C.creating      D.created

【答案】D

(2010四川省成都市42. 1)—Where’s your brother now,Bob?

 --I saw him _______in the street a moment ago and I told him_________.

A.playing;don’t do so         B.playing;not to so             C.play;to do so

【答案】B

(2010·吉林省通化市,46,1)The woman made his son_____finally after she told him some jokes.

A.laughed             B.to laugh                    C.laugh                        D.laughing

【答案】C

(2010·河南省,24,1)(  ) Father often tells me——too much time on computer games.

    A don’t spend    B not spend    C not to spend D not spending

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省黄冈市,43,1)—How would your family like to travel?

  --It’s a problem in my family.Mother prefers to take a bus to travel,while father always sticks ______to travel.

A.to drive                    B.to driving           C.driving              D.drive

【答案】B

(2010·山东省聊城市,34,1)The teachers often tell their pubils ________aeross the road when the traffic light is red.

A.not go                B.not to go            C.don’t go             D.didn’t go

【答案】B

(2010·陕西省,25,1)Don’t forget _________an umbrella _______you.It’s going to rain.

A.to take;to            B.taking;to             C.to take;with               D.taking;with

【答案】C

(2010·广西省梧州市,40,1)English is very important,so I practice________it very hard.

A.speaks               B.to speak             C.speaking             D.speak

【答案】C

(2010·山东省莱芜市,24,1)Most of the young people enjoy ______ Jay Chou's songs.

    A.sing                  B.sang                C.singing              D.to sing

【答案】C

(2010·黑龙江省哈尔滨市,30,1)(       ) As teenagers, we’re old enough _____________ with housework. We can help set the table, wash the dishes and clean our own rooms.

             A. to help                B. helping             C. helped

【答案】A

(2010·福建省福州市,41,1)—Hi,Steve!Our teachers told us________an electric bike.It’s too dangerous.

  --I’m sorry.I won’t do it again.

A.to ride                       B.not ride                            C.not to ride

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省荆门市,35,1)After several campus(校园) attacks , many schools across the country have already taken action  ▲  their campuses   ▲  .

   A. making, safe    B. made, safe         C. to make, safer     D. make, safe          

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省黄石市,26,1)— What would you like for breakfast ?

— I like hamburgers . But now I’ d like ________ some cakes.

       A. eating                      B. to eat               C. to drink            D. drinking

【答案】B

(2010·黑龙江省鸡西市,26,1)(   )-How long does it take your father ______ to work every day?

        -About half an hour.

         A. drives               B. driving           C. to drive

【答案】C

(2010·黑龙江省鸡西市,28,1)(   ) Last weekend, the Greens had great fun ______ at Water World.

         A. swimming          B. cooking           C. hiking

【答案】A

(2010·北京市,31,1)Granny often tells us _____ water in our daily life.

       A. save               B. saving             C. to save                   D. saves

【答案】C

(2010·广西省定西市,四,1)(   )3.The boy is looking forward to     a good time after the exam.

A. to have  B. has  C. having  D. have

【答案】C

(2010·青海省,宁夏,27,1)(   ) When we came to the gate, he stopped _______ me go in first.

A. to let                        B. to tell                       C. to allow                    D. to ask

【答案】A

(2010·甘肃省兰州市,32,1)We have two rooms ______, but I can’t decide ______.

A. to live, to choose which one             B. lived, choose which one

C. to live in, which one to choose           D. live, which one

【答案】C

(2010·四川省眉山市,33,1)Just before the Chinese class, I suddenly realized that I forgot _______ my Chinese text book.

    A. bring       B. bringing         C. and bring        D. to bring

【答案】D

(2010·四川省眉山市,34,1)There are so many kinds of Mp3 in the shop. We can’t decide     .

A. what to buy                    B. to buy what       C. which to buy    D. to buy which

【答案】C

(2010·四川省卷,28,1)(  )28. While I was walking along the lake, I saw some fish _____ out of the water.

       A. jumped    B. to jump      C. jumping     D. are jumping

【答案】C

 

考点十三、情态动词和系动词

(2010 .河北省卷,31. 1) —Do we have to finish our homework this afternoon?

—Yes, you ________.

A. must      B. can       C. may     D. need

【答案】A

(2010湖南省娄底市5. 1) —Must I be in hospital for a week, Doctor?  

—No, you      . You can go back home tomorrow.

A.mustn’t         B.needn’t       C. must

【答案】B

(2010湖南省娄底市7. 1) —What do you think of the cake?

—I like it very much. It tastes     .

A.good         B.terrible        C. well

【答案】A

(2010.江苏省盐城市3.1)The desk is not dirty.You_______clean it.

A.mustn’t             B.shouldn’t           C.needn’t            C.can’t

【答案】C

(2010.四川省内江市23. 1)—What is your mother going to do this Saturday?

  --I’m not sure.She_____go to see my grandmother.

A.can                   B.must                         C.may

【答案】C

(2010.四川省自贡市31. 1)—May we leave the classroom now?

  --No,you _________.You_________to leave until the bell rings.

A.must;are allowed                    B.can’t ,aren’t supposed

C.needn’t ;aren’t allowed

【答案】C

(2010山东省潍坊市20. 1)The cookies_______good .Could I have some more?

A.taste                 B.smell                 C.feel            D.sound

【答案】A

(2010山东省潍坊市23. 1)—Is Jessica giving us a speech this evening?

  --No,it________be her.She________to Japan.

A.mustn’t ;has gone    B.mustn’t ;has been

C.can’t ;has gone         D.can’t ;has been

【答案】C

(2010江苏省南京市6. 1)It’s the library!So you________know shouting is not allowed here.

A.can                   B.must                  C.need                 D.may

【答案】B

(2010.浙江省衢州市18. 1)   — Shall we go for a picnic in the park this Saturday?

—     Oh, that _______ good.

A. feels                 B. looks         C. tastes                D. Sounds

【答案】D

(2010.浙江省衢州市24. 1) Boys and girls . don’t forget your report . It ______ today .

       A. can’t finish                                    B. can’t be finished

       C. should finish                                  D. should be finished

【答案】D

(2010.江苏省无锡市.8. 1)—Mr Smith must have been to your home this morning.

 --No,he______,because he didn’t know my address.

A.couldn’t                  B.can’t                  C.mustn’t                     D.may not

【答案】A

(2010.江苏省无锡市.9. 1)Though his grandmother lives ______,she never feels________.

A.alone;alone              B.lonely;lonely C.alone;lonely        D.lonely;alone

【答案】C

(2010江苏省宿迁市9. 1)This piece of music _______ beautiful.

A. looks           B. sounds             C. tastes              D. smells 

【答案】B

(2010年上海市36. 1)Is this a photo of your danguter?She looks _____in the pink dress!

A.lovely               B.quietly                C.politely               D.happily

【答案】A

(2010年上海市45. 1)Everyone________go through the security check(安检)whe nentering the World Expo Park.

A.can                         B.may                   C.must                  D.ought

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省黄冈市,33,1)—Which T-shirt do you prefer?

  --The red one .It______more comfortable.

A.tastes                B.smells                       C.feels                  D.sounds

【答案】C

 (2010.湖南长沙25. 1)—Must I finish my homework at school?

  --______.You can do it at home and hand it in next week.

       A.Yes,you must           B.No,you needn’t        C.Yes,I can

【答案】B

(2010·江苏省扬州市,11,1)—Must I mop up the follr now?

  --No,you________.

A.needn’t             B.can’t                 C.shouldn’t           D.mustn’t

【答案】A

(2010四川省成都市33. 1)—The lake is said to be dry.Is that ture?

  --It _______.Look ,some kids are swimming in it.

A.must be true      B.can’t be true             C.may not be true

【答案】B

(2010·浙江省湖州市,19,1)—Is the man over there Mr. Brown?

  --It_____be him.He’s much shorter.

A.must                 B.can’t                 C.needn’t             D.may

【答案】B

(2010·山西省,26,1)______your American friend eat with chopsticks?

          -Yes, but he can’t use them well.

       A. Can                      B.Should                 C. Must

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省武汉市,31,1)–Look at that girl! Is it Susan?

     --No, it _______ be her. She has gone back to her hometown.

   A. mustn’t         B. can’t        C. needn’t         D. wouldn’t

 【答案】B

(2010·河南省,34,1)(  )—It’s such a long way! What shall I do?

一You——take my car if you want

    A will      B must    C may              D shall

【答案】C

(2010·陕西省,26,1)—Must I finish my homework at school?

  --No,you_________.You can do it at home.

A.can’t                  B.mustn’t                     C.needn’t                            D.won’t

【答案】C

(2010·广西省梧州市,43,1)This is a secret between you and me.You_______tell it to others.

A.should               B.mustn’t                     C.can                    D.may

【答案】B

(2010·山东省聊城市,28,1)—Dean,I hear you’ve got a set of Canadian stamps.________I have a look?

  --Of course .I’ll fetch them for you.

A.May                   B.Must                  C.Should               D.Need

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省十堰市,29,1)—Where’s Jeff?

  --I’m not sure. He ______be playing football on the playground.

A.need                           B.might                 C.must                  D.can

【答案】B

(2010·广西省梧州市,39,1)Song Zuying’s voice is very sweet and her songs_____very beautiful.

A.taste                  B.sound                 C.smell                  D.feel

【答案】B

(2010·新疆省阜康市,25,1)(   )—The winner of the race is a tall and thin boy with glasses.

      --Then it_____be my friend,Mike,who looks like very fat.

A.might                 B.can’t                  C.don’t                 D.should

【答案】B全品中考网 

(2010·山东省莱芜市,30,1)--Listen! Is it Linda singing in the next room?

   --No, it __________ be her. She is still in Shanghai.

A.can't                 B.couldn't            C.may not             D.might not

【答案】A

(2010·贵州省铜仁市,24,1)__This pair of shoes ____ belong to Jack. He likes this kind very much.

— It ____ be his. It’s too large for him.

A. can; can’t     B. may; needn’t  C. must; mustn’t  D. must; can’t

【答案】A

(2010·福建省福州市,34,1)—Dad,must I do my homework now?

--No.You________play games with your friends for a little while.

A.would                       B.needn’t               D.may

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省黄石市,31,1) Teachers think students needn’t do so much homework , but they _______ mal students do a lot in the past.

       A. have to                    B. must                C. had to              D. Should

【答案】C全品中考网 

(2010·湖北省荆门市,29,1) You __▲ ____ smoke. You are only 14 and it isn’t allowed.

   A. mustn’t         B. don’t have to     C. needn’t            D. won’t

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省荆门市,30,1)The skirt is made of silk. It __▲ ____so soft, I like it.

    A. washes          B. is washed         C. is felt             D. feels    

【答案】D

(2010·湖北省襄樊市,34,1)— Can I go to the movie , Mum ?

— Certaninly , But you ________ be back by ten o’clock .

A. can                  B. may                 C. might               D. must

【答案】D

(2010·黑龙江省鸡西市,34,1)(   )―Can I take the magazines out?

        -No, sir. They ______ out of the reading-room. It’s a rule.

         A. needn’t be taken 全品中考网      B. can’t take         C. mustn’t be taken

【答案】C

(2010·广西省定西市,22,1)(   )——Who’s that man? Is he Mr. Brown?

——That     be Mr. Brown. He never walks this way.

A.      can’t  B. mustn’t  C. must  D.can

【答案】A

(2010·广西省定西市,四,1)(   )1.——Must I leave the room now?

——No,you     .

A.      needn’t  B. can’t  C. mustn’t  D. couldn’t

【答案】A

(2010·广西省桂林市,34,1)--- _____ I use your ruler, Lingling?  --- Sure. Here you are.

   A. May                   B. Would        全品中考网     C. Need                 D. Must

【答案】A

(2010福建三明26. 1)—Whose jacket is it?

  --It_______be Wu Lei’s .I saw him wear it just now.

A.can’t                  B.must                  C.may

【答案】A

(2010广西南宁33. 1)—Something ________terrible.What goes bad in the kitchen?

  --The meat.

A.looks                        B.tastes                 C.smells                D.feels

【答案】C

(2010四川达州21.1) —Must I finish my homework right now?

    —No, you        .

A. needn’t          B. may not       C. mustn’t        D. can’t

【答案】A

(2010四川达州25. 1)This kind of paper         soft.

   A. feels        全品中考网       B. tastes              C. smells          D. sounds

【答案】A

(2010·天津市,44,1)—Can I wear any cothes I like to school?

  --No,you can’t .You________wear a uniform.

A.might                        B.must                  C.will                    D.would

【答案】B

(2010·青海省,宁夏,22,1)(   ) ---Must I do the work today? 

---No, you _______. You may do it tomorrow.

A. can’t                   B. mustn’t                C. shouldn’t               D. needn’t

【答案】D

(2010·辽宁省沈阳市,9,1)Trees ____ fight air pollution.They are natural air conditioners.

       A.should    B.must    C.need   D.can

【答案】D

(2010·江苏省镇江市,3,1)(   )They _________ play football last Friday because Simon forgot to bring his football here.

     A. could     B. couldn’t     C. can’t     D. can

【答案】B

(2010·湖北省咸宁市,24,1) — Wow! You look different! You            wear glasses.

— Yes, I did. But now I am wearing contact lenses(隐形眼镜).

     A. could                      B. must                        C. used to                     D. would

【答案】C

(2010·江苏省连云港市,3,1)---__________ I have a ticket , please?                                          

---Sorry,sir. All the tickets were sold out ten minutes ago.

A. May           B.Need               C.Must         D.Should

【答案】A

 

(2010·浙江省杭州市,22,1)I’m feeling much better now so you ______ call the doctor.

A. couldn’t              B. wouldn’t           C. can’t          D. needn’t

【答案】D

(2010·甘肃省兰州市,38,1)-May we leave the classroom now?

   -No, you ______. You ______ to leave until the bell rings.

A. mustn’t, are allowed                   B. don’t have to, are supposed

C. needn’t, aren’t allowed                 D. can’t, aren’t supposed

【答案】D

(2010·四川省眉山市,32,1)-- Can I tell Peter about the news?

-- No, I don’t want anyone else to know it. You       keep it to yourself.

A. must        B. need            C. can               D. may

【答案】A

(2010·四川省巴中市,42,1)You______be tired after playing sports for a long time without a rest.

  A.must                   B.need                 C.can’t

【答案】A

(2010·江苏省苏州市,12,1)—I don’t care what my teachers think.

    —Well,you________.

    A.could           B.would         C.should          D.might

【答案】C

(2010·浙江省东阳市,18,1)(   ) 18. –Whose shirt is this?

--It _______ be Li Lei’s. It is too big for him.

     A. could          B. must       C. can’t          D. might

【答案】C

(2010·台湾省,2,1)I put the fish in the ice box to keep it    .
  (A) fresh   (B) full     (C) new  (D) young

【答案】A

(2010·广东省,22,1)It doesn’t look like rain, so you        bring your umbrella with you.

A. shouldn’t    B. mustn’t    C. can’t    D. needn’t

 

【答案】D

 

考点十四、固定搭配和主谓一致

(2010 .河北省卷,33. 1) I’d like you         for a picnic with us.

A. go      B. to go   C. going  D. went

【答案】B

(2010 .河北省卷,36. 1) Everyone        I come from Sichuan. Actually, I come from Shandong.

A. find    B. think   C. finds   D. thinks

【答案】D

(2010.江苏省盐城市11. 1)The talk show on TV is very popular. It often makes people____.

A.laugh                        B.laughing             C.to laugh             D.laughed

【答案】A

(2010.四川省自贡市25. 1)They spent all night________the work.

A.doing                       B.did                           C.to do

【答案】A

(2010.四川省自贡市35. 1)—Have you seen the TV play My Ugly Mother?

  --Yes,it’s well worth _________.It’s ________moving that I’ve seen it twice.

A.seeing;too                       B.to see;enough                  C.seeing;so

【答案】C

(2010.江苏省无锡市.14. 1)The boy spends at least as much time reading as he________.

A.writes                            B.is writing            C.does to write      D.does writing

【答案】D

(2010江苏省宿迁市13. 1) It’s nice  _______ Andy _______ me with my English study.

A. at; to help     B. of; to help        C. with; help        D. of; help  

【答案】B

(2010江苏省宿迁市14. 1)This is _______ difficult problem that few students can work it out.

A. so                B. so a                 C. such                D. such a    

【答案】D

(2010·湖北省黄冈市,32,1)—David has been away for more than 25 days.

  --I miss him very much.You know ,25 days _______short.

A.is                      B.isn’t                         C.are                    D.aren’t

【答案】A

 

(2010·湖北省十堰市,39,1)Climbing hills _________of great help to our health.

A.was                            B.were                  C.is                       D.are

【答案】C

(2010·山东省莱芜市,22,1)Yao Ming works hard on his English and ________

A.so Liu Xiang does                            B.so is Liu Xiang

    C.so does Liu Xiang                            D.so Liu Xiang is

【答案】C

(2010·福建省福州市,35,1)—Leo,________no milk or eggs in  the fridge.

  --Oh,I’ll go and buy some right away.

A.it is                           B.there is               C.there are

【答案】B

(2010·北京市,23,1)The reading room _____ very quiet. I enjoy reading books there.

       A. am                        B. is                    C. are                               D. be

【答案】B

(2010·北京市,27,1)–________ you turn down your radio, please? –Yes, I can.

       A. May               B. Need               C. Must                     D. Can

【答案】D

(2010·广西省定西市,四,1)(   )2.There     some milk in the glass.

A. is  B. are  C. be  D. has

【答案】A

 

(2010四川达州24. 1)Why not       an English club to practice          English?

   A. to join; to speak                        B. join; speaking     

C. join; to speak                          D. to join; speaking

【答案】B

(2010·青海省,宁夏,40,1)(   ) --- Have you got some water to drink?

--- Here you are. There _______ still some in the bottle.

A. are                         B. has                          C. is                             D. have

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省宜昌市,32,1) ---Why would some workers in Foxcon die __________ continue working in the factory?

   ---Psychologists say they are under too much pressure.

A. better than                  B. by accident               C. instead of          D. rather than 

【答案】D

(2010·江苏省连云港市,6,1)---Let’s go hiking ___________ staying at home , shall we?                           

----A good idea.

  A. as well as      B.in order to            C.instead of      D.in addition to

(2010·山东省泰安市,36,1)—How about going shopping this weekend,Peter?

  --Sorry.I prefer ________rather than _________.

A.to stay at home,go out                                   B.to go out,stay at home

C.staying at home,go out                            D.going out ,stay at home

【答案】A

(2010·甘肃省兰州市,40,1)-I hear Huang Gang made an English speech at the graduation ceremony yesterday.   -______ , and ______.

A. So he did, so did I                    B. So did he, so I did  

C. So he was, so was I                    D. So was he, so I was

【答案】A

(2010·四川省眉山市,21,1)-My brother and I will go to the library tomorrow.

    -______. Shall we go together?

   A. So am I         B. So do I          C. So I am          D. So will I

【答案】D

(2010·山东省滨州市,33,1)33.       How time flies! Three years ____________ really a short time.

       A. is                      B. are                           C. was                         D. were

【答案】A

(2010·四川省巴中市,44,1)In our school libray,there____a number of books on science and the number of them_____growing larger and larger.

  A.is;are                 B.are;is               C.have;is

【答案】B

考点十五、 感叹句

(2010江苏省南京市3. 1)--________beautiful day it is!Let’s go and have a picnic in the park.

 --Good idea!

A.How                 B.How a       全品中考网     C.What                D.What a

【答案】D

(2010.江苏省无锡市.5. 1)—Kate has won the first prize in the singing competition.

 --______pleasant surprise this gave her classmates!

A.What               B.How                  C.What a               D.How a

【答案】C

(2010江苏省宿迁市5. 1) _______ great man Huang Furong is! He lost his life while saving the students in the Yushu earthquake.

A. How          B. How a             C. What             D. What a          

【答案】D

(2010年上海市47. 1)_______exciting sport it is to climb the mountains!

 A.How                            B.What           全品中考网     C.What a               D.What an

【答案】D

(2010.湖南长沙30. 1)______wide the streets are!

     A.What                           B.How                        C.What a

【答案】B

 

(2010·湖北省十堰市,28,1)—Let’s go skating,_________?

  --Ok,Let’s go.

A.do you                        B.don’t you    全品中考网            C.will you              D.shall we

【答案】D

(2010·广西省梧州市,44,1)She’s never been to Hong Kong,______?

A.isn’t she             B.has she               C.is she                 D.hasn’t she

【答案】B

(2010·山东省莱芜市,29,1)-- __________ beautiful city!

    --Yes. Lots of tourists come to visit it every year.

A.How                 B.What               C.How a              D.What a

【答案】D

(2010·黑龙江省哈尔滨市,24,1)(       )—There are always many volunteers in great events, ____________?

—Yes. Many hands makes light work!

A. aren’t there             B. are there         C. aren’t they

【答案】A

(2010·贵州省铜仁市,25,1)____ good job she does! She is really a clever girl.

 A. What         B. How        C. What a     全品中考网        D. How a

【答案】C

(2010·福建省福州市,37,1)—Zhou Weilun could hardly speak English three years ago,________?

  --No,he couldn’t .But now he is quite good at it.

A.couldn’t he                B.could he             C.didn’t he

【答案】B

(2010·福建省福州市,38,1)--________interesting talk Mr.Black gave us!

  --Yes.We all like it very much.

A.How                         B.What a        全品中考网     C.What an

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省荆门市,33,1)Let’s discuss it after the meeting, ____▲ _____?

   A. will you        B. don’t we              C won’t you       D. shall we   

【答案】D

(2010·湖北省黄石市,38,1) The waiter hardly has a day off , ________ ?

       A. hasn’t he                 B. doesn’t he         C. will he              D. does he

【答案】D

(2010·湖北省襄樊市,35,1)— _______ do you study study for a test ?

— I study by working with a group .

A.Where                B. How                 C. When               D. Why

【答案】B

(2010·北京市,24,1)–______ schoolbag is this? –I guess it’s Lily’s.

       A. What              B. Who               C. Whose                   D. Which

【答案】C

(2010·广西省定西市,5,1)(   ) ——     are you going to the airport

A. What  B. How  C. When  D. Why

【答案】B

(2010·广西省定西市,20,1)(   )     meeting it is!

A. What a important  B. What important  C. How an imporant  D. What an importat

【答案】D

(2010·广西省桂林市,36,1)--- I’ve just got a postcard from my pen friend.

--- Let me have a look . Wow. _____ nice card!

   A. What                  B. What a              C. How                 D. Why

【答案】B

(2010·山东省泰安市,38,1)--_______kind girl Nancy is!

  --Yes,she is always ready to help others.

A.What                 B.What a               C.How                  D.How a

【答案】B

(2010·江苏省连云港市,4,1)--Have you seen the film Alice in Wonderful?                                     

---Yes. ____________ wonderful film it is!

  A. What            B.What a             C.How           D.How a

【答案】B

(2010·江苏省镇江市,6,1)(   )—_________ wonderful dictionary it is! Thank you for buying me such a useful present.

—I’m glad you like it.

     A. What a     B. What     C. How a     D. How

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省咸宁市,33,1) — You didn’t go to school yesterday, did you? 

—           , though there was a heavy rain.

     A. Yes, I did                B. No, I didn’t             C. Yes, I didn’t             D. No, I did

【答案】A

(2010·甘肃省兰州市,22,1)-______ hard work you have done!

   -It’s very kind of you to say so.

   A. What            B. How             C. What a           D. How a

【答案】A

(2010·山东省滨州市,28,1)28.       —____________ will you be away?

       —In a couple of weeks.

       A. What time         B. How soon                 C. How often                D. How long

【答案】B

(2010·四川省巴中市,47,1)— ____can we board our plane? — In twenty minutes.



 


偶然中相遇.有缘不容易.也许天注定.错过多可惜.明知相思苦.寸心难言尽 .金色阳光祝朋友平安快乐!

金色阳光

  代 码 讲 解

金色阳光

  音  画  制  作  室

金色阳光

 日志装饰方法

金色阳光

多种链接导航

金色阳光

  电   脑   技   术

金色阳光

   精  美  边  框

金色阳光.

   多 款 欢 迎 栏

金色阳光

    我的百草园

金色阳光

  喜  庆  灯  笼

金色阳光

  养  生  健  身

金色阳光

 PS制作教程

金色阳光

  Flash 教 程

金色阳光

  精  美  图  片

金色阳光

  结  题  报  告

金色阳光

 高考满分作文

金色阳光

  教  育  教  学

金色阳光

 质 量 分 析

金色阳光

考试加油站

金色阳光

 教 学 总 结

金色阳光

 教 学 计 划

金色阳光

 子 女 教 育

金色阳光

 教 学 资 料

金色阳光

 初 中 试 题

金色阳光

 小 学 试 题

金色阳光

 高 中 试 题

金色阳光

 教 案 学 案

金色阳光

 说 课 反 思

金色阳光

高考作文题
  评论这张
 
阅读(80)| 评论(0)
推荐 转载

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017