注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

.

.

 
 
 

日志

 
 

中考英语试题分类汇编一单项选择(5考点十、动词的时态)  

2012-06-15 10:28:40|  分类: 【初中试题】 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |

 

中考英语试题分类汇编专题一、单项选择(5)  

 


考点十、动词的时态

(2010 .河北省卷,38. 1) This term          over. The summer vacation is coming in two weeks.

A. is       B. was        C. has been   D. will be

【答案】D

(2010 .河北省卷,39. 1) I       a mistake. Please don’t be angry with me.

A. make      B. made     C. will make     D. had made

【答案】B

(2010 .河北省卷,41. 1) My brother left school in 2005, and since then he      in Beijing.

A. lives        B. lived       C. will live        D. has lived

【答案】D

(2010 .河北省卷,44. 1) I        my clothes, and the phone rang.

A. wash       B. washed       C. am washing   D. was washing

【答案】D

(2010湖南省娄底市3. 1)—Where is Peter?

—He    volleyball with his friends in the school gym.

A. plays     B.played         C. is playing

【答案】C

(2010.江苏省盐城市5. 1)He_____his umbrella to me yesterday.so I didn’t get wet.

A.borrowed         B.kept                  C.lent                   D.bought

【答案】C

(2010.江苏省盐城市7. 1)I’m sorry I left the book at home.I______it here tomorrow,I promise.

A.bring                 B.will bring           C.brought             D.have brought

【答案】B

(2010.江苏省盐城市9.1)—What are you doing ,Simon?

--I have finished my homework ,and now I______the computer games.

A.played                     B.was playing       C.am playing D.play

【答案】C

(2010.四川省内江市37. 1)My brother came back home while I ______homework.

A.am doing                  B.were doing        C.was doing

【答案】C

(2010.四川省自贡市32. 1)—Did you watch the football match yesterday?

  --Yes ,I did.You know ,my brother ________in the match.

A.is playing                  B.was playing              C.will play

【答案】B

(2010.四川省自贡市39. 1)—Where are the Greens ,may I ask?

  --Well,they ______England.They have been there for nearly a week now.

A.have been to                   B.are going to              C.have gone to

【答案】C

(2010山东省潍坊市24. 1)A moment ,please.I’m checking if Mr.Smith______free tomorrow.

A.is                      B.being                 C.to be                 D.will be

【答案】A

(2010.浙江省衢州市20. 1)     — How was your day off ?

—    Pretty good ! I ______ the science museum with my classmates.

A. visit                  B. visited                     C. am visiting        D. will visit

【答案】B

(2010江苏省宿迁市3. 1) There _______ a big cake and many candies at the party yesterday.           

  A. was         B. were           C. is                D. are

【答案】A

(2010江苏省宿迁市7. 1) I _______ the charity show on TV when the telephone rang. 

  A. watch         B. watched         C. am watching          D. was watching 

【答案】D

(2010江苏省宿迁市19. 1) Tom _______ the USA. He _______ back in two months.

A. has gone to; comes                   B. has gone to; will be   

C. has been to; comes                   D. has been to; will be 

【答案】B

(2010年上海市39. 1)Today is Father’s Day .My mother ______a special dinner for my grandpa now.

A.prepare                   B.prepared             C.is preparing        D.will prepare

【答案】C

(2010·福建省晋江市,34,1)--Hello! May I speak to Kate?

  --Sorry, she isn’t here now. She __________to Shanghai.

   A. went                              B. has been                         C. has gone

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省荆州市,20,1) —Where’s her second son? I haven’t seen him for a long time.

—He _______ Maine looking for a place to work.

A.will go to      B.has gone to        C.had gone to        D.goes to

【答案】B

 (2010.湖南长沙25. 1)—Must I finish my homework at school?

  --______.You can do it at home and hand it in next week.

       A.Yes,you must           B.No,you needn’t        C.Yes,I can

【答案】B

(2010·吉林省通化市,45,1)—Where are the Greens ,may I  ask?

--Well,they______to England.They have been there for nearly a week now.

A.have been         B.are going to              C.have gone                D.will go

【答案】A

 (2010.湖南长沙29. 1)—Where is Zhang Ming?

  --Oh,don’t you know he____to Beijing to see his parents and he’ll be back tomorrow.

     A.has gone               B.has been                  C.had gone

【答案】A

(2010·江苏省扬州市,6,1)—You have a nice watch.

 --Thank you.I______it since I got married.

A.had            B.bought              C.have had    D.have bought

【答案】C

(2010四川省成都市40. 1)Although this village isn’t big,all the other villages I________so far are smaller.

A.visited        B.have visited              C.would visit

【答案】B

(2010四川省成都市46. 1)—How long _________in Chengdu?

  --For just the weekend to come.I’ll be back next Monday morning.

A.are you staying  B.did you stay             C.have you stayed

【答案】A

(2010·浙江省湖州市,23,1)—Alice,would you mind not playing the guitar?I___on the phone.

  --Oh,sorry ,mom.

A.talked              B.talk                   C.have talked       D.am talking

【答案】D

(2010·山西省,25,1)Linda told the policeman she______for the bus at ten o’clock yesterday morning.          

A.     waited         B.was waiting   C.has waited        

【答案】B

  (2010·湖北省武汉市,26,1) Mike is from America. He ________ English.

   A. spoke           B. will speak        C. speaks         D. had spoken

 【答案】C

(2010·湖北省武汉市,28,1)–Where are you going for your holiday?

     --Well, we _______ yet.

   A. haven’t decided     B. hadn’t decided       C. don’t decide       D. didn’t decide

【答案】A

(2010·河南省,26,1)(  ) Joe,my close friend,moved to Beijing years a90,and I        him since then.

    A don’t see    B didn’t see    C haven’t seen  D won’t see

【答案】C

(2010·吉林省通化市,48,1)I bet Mrs.Black will come to help us with the celebration if she______too busy tomorrow

A.is                      B.will be               C.won’t be                  D.isn’t

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省黄冈市,44,1)—Could you tell me when Mr.Li ______in Huanggang?

 --Sure. When he_______,I’ll call you.

A.arrives;will arrive      B.will arrive;arrives     

C.arrives;arrives          D.will arrive;will arrive

【答案】B

 

(2010·陕西省,30,1)—Do you know the boy over there?

  --Sure. I_______him for years.

A.knew                 B.will know           C.have known        D.known

【答案】C

(2010·广西省梧州市,36,1)I think the students _________at home on computers in 2020.

A.studied               B.will study           C.study                 D.studies

【答案】B

(2010·广西省梧州市,42,1)We will go camping it it______tomorrow.

A.won’t rain          B.didn’t rain           C.doesn’t rain        D.isn’t raining

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省十堰市,34,1)—Can you give me some information about Paris?

  --Sorry,I________to Paris,so I know nothing about it.

A.don’t travel                 B.won’t travel        C.haven’t traveled  D.hadn’t traveled

【答案】C

(2010·广西省梧州市,34,1)My sister is a nurse.She _______early every morning.

A.get up                B.is getting up        C.got up                D.gets up

【答案】D

(2010·山东省聊城市,31,1)—Will you go to the cinema,Mary?

  --No,I’m afraid not.Because I_________my ticket.

A.lose                   B.am losing            C.lost                    D.have lost

【答案】D

(2010·新疆省阜康市,26,1)(   )I’m waiting for my friend,If he______,I_______swimming alone.

A.doesn’t come;will go                       B.won’t come;will go

C.will come;won’t go                         D.don’t come;will go

【答案】A

(2010·新疆省阜康市,33,1)(   )Don’t ________the light,I_______a report.

A.turned off;have read                        B.turn off;am reading

C.turned on;have read                         D.turned on;am reading

【答案】B

(2010·山东省菏泽市,34,1)—It’s dangerous to swim here. Look at the sign.

—Oh, I _______ notice it. Thanks for telling me.

A. haven’t              B. won’t                     C. don’t                     D. didn’t

【答案】D

(2010·福建省福州市,33,1)—Kelly,how long______you _______in this school?

  --For three years.I’ll graduate in July.

A.have;studied              B.do;study             D.will;study

【答案】A

(2010·山东省莱芜市,26,1)--Alice, please tell Eric to call me when he _____ back.

    --No problem. 

A.come                B.comes              C.came               D.will come

【答案】B

(2010·山东省莱芜市,32,1)_______ a big party in our school in two weeks.

A.It is                                                 B.It will be

C.There was                                                D.There is going to be

【答案】D

(2010·山东省菏泽市,26,1)—Shall we go out for a walk?

      —Sorry, I can’t. I _______ my homework.

   A. do                     B. did                       C. am doing                D. was doing

【答案】C

(2010·山东省菏泽市,28,1)My friend Li Xiao knows my hometown very well because he _______ there many times with me.

     A. has been           B. has gone                C. had gone                 D. went

【答案】A

(2010·黑龙江省哈尔滨市,26,1)(       ) Great changes have taken place since we ____________ E-Times. And the computer is widely used throughout the world.

            A. entered                B. will enter         C. have entered

【答案】A

(2010·贵州省铜仁市,32,1) — Jack is busy packing luggage.(行李 )

      — Yes. He ____ for America on vacation.

   A. leaves       B. left        C. is leaving     D. has been away

【答案】C

(2010·贵州省铜仁市,33,1)__Hello!  Is that Mr Jiang ?

__No ,he_____Gui yang .He will be back in more than two weeks.

A.goes         B. went       C.has gone to    D.has been to 

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省黄石市,33,1)— Would you like to see the film Confucius with me this evening?

— I’d love to , but I _________ it .

A. had seen                  B. have seen          C. watch               D. Am watching

【答案】B

(2010·湖北省襄樊市,37,1)— I _______ the Great Wall next week .

— Have a good trip !

A. visit                 B. visited               C. am visiting      D. have visited

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省襄樊市,38,1)— I went to see you yesterday evening . But you weren’t in . Where were you then ?

— I _______ a walk by the lake with my husband .

A. was having       B. am having         C. have had           D. have

【答案】A

(2010·黑龙江省鸡西市,25,1)(   )-How’s the weather tomorrow, Rose?

-I hear there is going to ______ a snow storm.

         A. have                B. be               C. is

【答案】B

(2010·黑龙江省鸡西市,31,1)(   )-Have you ever ______ Xingkai Lake?

        -Yes. I ______ there last month. It’s quite beautiful.

         A. gone to, went       B. been to, went       C. been to, go

【答案】B

(2010·北京市,29,1)–What’s your father doing now? –He ______ the room

       A. cleaned           B. cleans             C. has cleaned            D. is cleaning

【答案】D

(2010·北京市,30,1)Tom will call me as soon as he ______ home.

       A. gets                B. has got            C. got                               D. will get

【答案】A

(2010·北京市,32,1)Rose came to Beijing in 2002. she ______ here for eight years.

       A. was living       B. live                 C. will live                  D. has lived

【答案】D

(2010·北京市,33,1)It ______ heavily when I left the cinema.

       A. rains               B. will rain   C. is raining                D. was raining

【答案】D

(2010·广西省定西市,7,1)(   )——How many god medals did China     at the 2010 Winter Olympics?

——Five.

A.      win  B. to win  C. winning  D. won

【答案】A

(2010·广西省定西市,21,1)(   )——Jack?Jack?Can you come?

——I     my homework.

A.      do  B. will do  C. am doing  D. was doing

【答案】C

(2010·广西省定西市,四,1)(   )4.——I     cleaning my bedroom. It’s clean now.

——Wow.When     you     it?

A.      have finished,did,finish  B. finished,have,finished

B.      C. finish,do,finish  D. have finished,have,finished

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省荆门市,27,1)Just before the English class, I suddenly realized that I __▲ ___ my English textbook at home.

   A. forgot                   B. had forgotten    C. left              D had left 

【答案】D

(2010福建三明34. 1)—Can I have some cheese pies,Mum?

  --Sorry ,dear.These pies ________for the kids in the disabied pildren’s home.

A.are preparing             B.have prepared            C. are prepared

【答案】C

(2010四川达州22. 1)When we got to Yushu airport , we were told that they        more than 500 people from the ruins(废墟) by earthquake.

    A. has saved        B. saved        C. had saved      D. have saved

【答案】C

(2010·天津市,43,1)—Would you like to go and see Avatar with me tonight?

  --Thank you very much,but I______it already.

A.see                           B.will see               C.have seen           D.am seeing

【答案】C

(2010·青海省,宁夏,36,1)(   ) We’ll go for a picnic if it _______ this weekend.

A. will rain                    B. rains                        C. doesn’t rain                     D. won’t rain

【答案】C

(2010·青海省,宁夏,32,1)(   ) ---Where’s Li Hua?

---Look! He _______ tennis on the playground.             

A. plays                        B. played                      C. was playing             D. is playing

【答案】D

(2010·青海省,宁夏,26,1)(   ) ---Have you read this book?

---Yes.I _______ it two weeks ago.

A. am reading            B. have read               C. will read                D. read

【答案】D

(2010·辽宁省沈阳市,7,1)Tomorrow there's a programme about our school on TV,then it ____ by millions of people.

       A.will see    B.saw    C.will be seen  D.was seen

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省咸宁市,30,1) — Could I clean the bedroom for you?

— No, thanks. I            it myself.

     A. cleaned                   B. have cleaned            C. was cleaning           D. had cleaned

【答案】B

(2010·江苏省镇江市,10,1)(   ) —The Summer Palace is wonderful. Have you ever visited any other interesting places?

—Yes. Also, we _________ to the Great Wall.

     A. have gone     B. have been     C. had gone     D. had been

【答案】B

(2010·湖北省咸宁市,27,1)— The 2010 Asian Sports Meet            this November in Guangzhou.

— Yes. I wish Chinese players will do well.

     A. will be held              B. have been held          C. was to be held          D. would be held

【答案】A

(2010·辽宁省沈阳市,11,1)—Where ____ you ____ lunch?

        —At home.There was no school lunch

       A.did;have    B.are;having C.will;have D.do;have

【答案】A

(2010·山东省泰安市,31,1)—Where is Mr.Lec?I have something important to tell him.

  --You_______find him.He________Japan.

A.won’t ,has gone to            B.may not,has been to

C.may,has gone to                D.can’t ,has been to

【答案】A

(2010·甘肃省兰州市,31,1)In the past few years there ______ great changes in my hometown.

A. have been        B. were            C. had been          D. are

【答案】A

(2010·四川省卷,23,1)(  )23. Tommy is looking for the watch his uncle ______ him last month.

      A. gives       B. gave     C. to give      D. has given

【答案】B

(2010·江苏省苏州市,4,1)—Do you know if Cindy wilt drive to Italy this weekend?

   —Cindy? Never! She driving.

A.has hated       B.hated             C.will hate          D.hates

【答案】D

(2010·台湾省,8,1)The fishermen knew little about the island when they     there.
  (A) arrived       (B) would arrive   (C) arrive      (D) have arrived

【答案】A

(2010·台湾省,16,1)Alex: Why are you still here?  It’s almost eight o’clock.  Tom: Because I     my work. 

  Don’t worry.  It’s almost done.
  (A) wasn’t finishing  (B) wouldn’t finish       (C) haven’t finished      (D) won’t finish

【答案】C

 

(2010·江苏省苏州市,8,1)—What do you think of the film“Avatar”? —________.

   —It’s fantastic.The only pity is that I________ the beginning of it.

    A.missed          B.was missing        C.miss          D.will miss

【答案】A

 

(2010·甘肃省兰州市,39,1)The plane ______ when we got to the airport.

A. had taken off      B. was taken off     C. will take off     D. is taking off

【答案】A

(2010·四川省眉山市,28,1)— David promised to come round to have supper with us today.

— But he ____. I’ve been alone for half an hour.

A. won’t    B. hadn’t   C. hasn’t            D. doesn’t

【答案】A

(2010·山东省滨州市,27,1)27. — Have you ever been anywhere for a trip?

— A trip? I ________ away from my hometown even once.

A. went                  B. have gone                 C. have been                 D. have never been

【答案】D

考点十一、动词的语态

(2010 .河北省卷,37. 1) Hong Kong     to be a good place for eating today.

A. knows       B. knew  C. is known    D. was known

【答案】C

(2010.江苏省盐城市13. 1)Last month a new law______in China to stop people from smoking in public places.

A.is passed                  B.passes               C.had passed       D.was passed

【答案】D

(2010.四川省内江市33. 1)A new factory is being built in Neijiang.I hope it_____at the end of this year.

A.will be finished  B.finishes                     C.will finish

【答案】A

(2010江苏省南京市10. 1)—Can you sing this English song?

  --Of course,I can.It______many times on the radio.

A.taught               B.has taught          C.is taught            D.has been taught

【答案】D

(2010.江苏省无锡市.7. 1)Another two months will be needed before the new bridge______.

A.completes                B.is completed              C.has completed            D.will be completed

【答案】B

(2010江苏省宿迁市12. 1)We will fly a kite as soon as your homework _______.

A. finishes       B. will be finished         C. has finished          D. is finished 

【答案】D

(2010年上海市42. 1)A Disneyland Park(迪斯尼乐园)__________in Shanghai Pudong New Area in the near future.

A.builds                      B.has built             C.will build            D.will be built

【答案】D

(2010·福建省晋江市,36,1) –I want to teach in Tibet when I graduate from the college.

   --Me too.Teachers __________very much there.

    A. need                         B. are needing                  C. are needed

【答案】C

 (2010.湖南长沙27. 1)Another new railway station ________in Changsha in 2011.

       A.was built                  B.build                        C.will be built

【答案】C

(2010·吉林省通化市,49,1)—Look,what an old palace!It looks so great!

  --Yeah ,it________nearly 800 years ago.

A.was building      B.was built                  C.has built                   D.is built

【答案】B

(2010·湖北省黄冈市,41,1)—Which sport are you in at the school sports meeting?

  --No decision yet.I think it ______after discussing with my PE teacher,Mr.Yuan.

A.will be decided  B.will decide         C.was decided     D.is decided

【答案】A

(2010·江苏省扬州市,7,1)—It’s said that an airport_______in Yangzhou.

  --It’s ture.That’s what we are getting excited about these days.

A.builds         B.will build           C.is building          D.will be built

【答案】D

(2010四川省成都市41. 1)No conclusion________before we complete this test.

A.is made             B.will be made             C.has made

【答案】A

(2010·山西省,29,1)—Susan, why are you still here? They are all ready to start.

          —I ’m sorry, but I ______ when to leave.

   A. don’t tell       B. didn’t well      C. wasn’t told

【答案】C

(2010·河南省,32,1)(  )一Long time no see!

    —I’ve just retuned I         to Zhengzhou for a meeting last month

    A am sent    B was sent    C am sending      D was sending

【答案】B

(2010·新疆省阜康市,27,1)(   )—Did you see the hit New Year’s movie_If you Are The One(非诚勿拢)last night?

       --Yes.But when I got the movie theater,the film_______for ten minutes.

A.had begun                 B.had been on               C.had started         D.begun

【答案】B

(2010·新疆省阜康市,31,1)(   )The little boy_____by the big one this morning.

A.was made to cry                             B.was made cry

C.made to cry                                    D.made cry

【答案】A

(2010·广西省梧州市,38,1)These trees in our school______ten years ago.

A.were planted       B.are planted          C.planted               D.was planted

【答案】A

(2010·山东省莱芜市,31,1)Every year lots of trees _______ to make our country more beautiful.

    A.is planted             B.was planted         C.are planted           D.were planted

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省襄樊市,39,1)— What a clean and clean and bright classroom , isn’t it ?

— Yes , it’s always clean and bright because it _________ every day .

       A. cleans              B. cleaned             C. is cleaned         D. was cleaned

【答案】C

(2010·广西省桂林市,38,1)Thousands of houses _______ by the floods in Guangxi last month.

   A.destroy                B. destroyed        C. have destroyed   D.were destroyed

【答案】D

(2010·北京市,34,1)The road ______ last year.

       A. builds             B. built                C. was built                D. is built

【答案】C

(2010·广西省定西市,8,1)(   )The students     how to do the experiment in class yesterday.

A. were taught  B. better  C. was taught  D. teach

【答案】A

(2010·广西省定西市,四,1)(   )5.——Where     the2010 World EXPO     ?  ——In Shanghai.

A.does,hold  B. has,held   C. will,hold  D.is,held

【答案】D

(2010广西南宁35. 1)Little Mermaid (美人鱼)________to Shanghai and visitors can see it there now.

A.has moved                 B.has been moved  C.will move           D.was moved

【答案】B

(2010·天津市,40,1)Liu Xiang _______by his coach to train regularly.

A.advised                     B.advises              

C.was advised               D.be advised

【答案】C

(2010·山东省泰安市,33,1)—Lots of trees and flowers _______on both sides of Huanshan Road last year.

  --Oh,that’s beautiful.

A.are planted          B.were planting      C.were planted       D.have planted

【答案】C

(2010·青海省,宁夏,39,1)(   ) ---Mum, can I go to the zoo with Linda?

---When your homework _______, you can.

A. is finished                B. was finished             C. finishes                   D. finished

【答案】A

(2010·辽宁省沈阳市,7,1)Tomorrow there's a programme about our school on TV,then it ____ by millions of people.

       A.will see    B.saw    C.will be seen  D.was seen

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省咸宁市,27,1)— The 2010 Asian Sports Meet            this November in Guangzhou.

— Yes. I wish Chinese players will do well.

     A. will be held              B. have been held          C. was to be held          D. would be held

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省宜昌市,28,1) ---There’s too much salt in the Chinese diet.

   ---So there is. The WHO says only 1.5 grams of salt __________ for each man every day.

A. is needed                    B. needs                       C. will need           D. has needed

【答案】A

(2010·甘肃省兰州市,25,1)-What are on show in the museum?

   -Some photos _____by the children of Yushu, Qinghai.

A. have been taken   B.were taken       C. are taken          D. taken

【答案】D

(2010·浙江省卷,22,1)It          to drive after drinking wine.

A. is allowed     B. is not allowed  C is made        .   D is welcomed

【答案】B

 

(2010·甘肃省兰州市,36,1)We have ______ up early in order to catch the early bus.

A. used to get      B. been used to get     C. used for getting    D. been used to getting

【答案】D

(2010·四川省眉山市,25,1)--- It’s difficult for the village children to cross the river for school.

   --- I think a bridge ________ over the river.

       A. should be built     B. is being built    C. has been built   D. was built

【答案】A

(2010·山东省滨州市,35,1)35.       The World Expo (世博会) ____________ in Shanghai now.

       A. being had          B. is having                   C. is holding                 D. is being held

【答案】D

(2010·四川省巴中市,46,1)My e-mail______to you last night. Have you received it____?

  A.sent;yet               B.is sent;already      C.was sent;yet

【答案】C

(2010·四川省卷,30,1)(  )30. I _______ to take part in the English speech contest last week.

A. ask    B. asked    C. am asked    D. was asked

【答案】D

(2010·浙江省东阳市,20,1)(   ) 20.  ---_______ the Internet ___________ in your school?

        ---Yes, but the computer in our office has broken down.

    A. Is, used     B. Is, using      C. Does, use      D. Has, used

【答案】A

(2010·广东省,25,1)—Excuse me, what’s this for?

   —It’s a cleaner and it        to pick up dirt.

A. uses    B. is used    C. is using    D. used

【答案】B

 

偶然中相遇.有缘不容易.也许天注定.错过多可惜.明知相思苦.寸心难言尽 .金色阳光祝朋友平安快乐!

金色阳光

  代 码 讲 解

金色阳光

  音  画  制  作  室

金色阳光

 日志装饰方法

金色阳光

多种链接导航

金色阳光

  电   脑   技   术

金色阳光

   精  美  边  框

金色阳光.

   多 款 欢 迎 栏

金色阳光

    我的百草园

金色阳光

  喜  庆  灯  笼

金色阳光

  养  生  健  身

金色阳光

 PS制作教程

金色阳光

  Flash 教 程

金色阳光

  精  美  图  片

金色阳光

  结  题  报  告

金色阳光

 高考满分作文

金色阳光

  教  育  教  学

金色阳光

 质 量 分 析

金色阳光

考试加油站

金色阳光

 教 学 总 结

金色阳光

 教 学 计 划

金色阳光

 子 女 教 育

金色阳光

 教 学 资 料

金色阳光

 初 中 试 题

金色阳光

 小 学 试 题

金色阳光

 高 中 试 题

金色阳光

 教 案 学 案

金色阳光

 说 课 反 思

金色阳光

高考作文题
  评论这张
 
阅读(78)| 评论(0)
推荐 转载

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017