注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

.

.

 
 
 

日志

 
 

中考英语试题分类汇编(130套)专题一 单项选择(考点一、名词)  

2012-06-15 10:10:09|  分类: 【初中试题】 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |

 

中考英语试题分类汇编(130套)专题一 单项选择

 

考点一、名词

(2010湖南省娄底市6. 1)—It’s said that you have moved into a new house.

—Yeah, and we need to buy some     in the mall nearby.

A. food    B.furniture     C. hamburger

【答案】B

(2010.四川省内江市26. 1)—Well,you look so happy! 

  --Because I got a good ________.

A.work                       B.news                        C.job

【答案】C

(2010江苏省宿迁市15. 1)Sandy didn’t tell her parents that she was going home because she wanted to give them a _______.

A. gift            B. call                 C. surprise         D. note       

【答案】C

(2010年上海市33. 1)You can get much_____about the World Expo on the Internet.

A.map                        B.picture               C.ticket              D.information

【答案】D

(2010年上海市51. 1)The customers are pleased with the________of the restaurant.

A.balance                   B.experience                 C.surface                            D.service

【答案】D

(2010·福建省晋江市,32,1)–Lily has a silk __________.Listen,she is singing in the next room!

   -- How nice!.

A. look                            B. noise                           C. voice

【答案】C

(2010·江苏省扬州市,12,1)—Wow,so many beautiful cars!I don’t know which one to buy.

  --Anyway ,you have to make a________.

A.conclusion  B.connection C.decision            D.presentation

【答案】C

(2010·吉林省通化市,38,1)We need to come up with a/an________and make a decision at once.

A.information B.advice        C.idea                  D.news

【答案】C

(2010·浙江省湖州市,17,1)—Would you like some _______?

  --No,thank you.I’m not hungry at all.

A.water                B.books               C.clothes              D.bread

【答案】D

(2010·山西省,17,1)I Iike______ a Iot, and my mother usuaIIy cooks it in different ways.

            A.fish           B.potatoes        C.noodIes

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省荆州市,25,1) —When will the 2010 World Expo(世博会) come to a close?

—It’ll close at the end of ________.

A.September                B.October          C.November        D.December

【答案】B

(2010·湖北省武汉市,35,1)–Why are you still waiting in line?

   --I’ve missed my _______ .  A. place          B. order            C. turn           D. time

【答案】C

(2010·河南省,27,1)(  )It was very hard for me to make a—but J decided to leave my job

    A suggestion    B decision    C plan          D speech

【答案】B

(2010·湖北省黄冈市,42,1)—Good news.We will have a _______holiday.

  --I’ve heard of it.But it’s coming in_______.

A.three days;three days’ time            B.three days’;three days’

C.three-day;three days                     D.three days;three-day time

【答案】C

(2010·山东省聊城市,33,1)—Why not go to Qingdao on May Day,Jim?

  --I’m afraid it’s not a good ________.I have been there several times.

A.way                   B.place                  C.advice                D.idea

【答案】D

(2010·新疆省阜康市,24,1)(   )Mr Black gave us ______on how to learn English well.

A.an advice            B.many advices      C.some advice              D.some advices

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省黄石市,29,1)— With whom did you watch 2010 World Cup Opening Ceremony ?

— _________.

A. A friend of mine                                    B. A friend of me

C. A friend of my sister                              D. A friend of you

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省荆门市,22,1)Oh, my god! The kids are making too much____▲ ___ here. I can’t do anything.

     A. sound                B. voice              C. noise            D. footstep   

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省黄石市,32,1)     — You seem to like watching TV very much . Which _______ do you like best ?  

— Lucky 52. I like Li Yong very much.

A. programme               B. screen              C. progress           D. Deseription

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省襄樊市,26,1)— What’s your job , Henry?

— I’m a ________ ,I work late . I’m very busy when people go out to dimters .

A. waiter                     B. reporter            C. teacher              D. nurse

【答案】A

(2010·黑龙江省鸡西市,21,1)(   ) -How many ______can you see in the picture?

        -Only one.

         A. dog                 B. sheep             C. child

【答案】B

(2010·广西省定西市,2,1)(   )——What’s your     ?

  ——I like swimming.

A. job  B. age  C.hobby  D. number

【答案】C

(2010·广西省定西市,16,1)(   )——What would you like,sir?

——     .

A. Two pop    B. Two bottles pop  C. Two bottles of pop  D. Two bottle of pop

【答案】C

(2010·山东省莱芜市,17,1)I have a.______ for breakfast everyday.

A.hot dog              B.cookie                C.dumpling             D.hamburger

【答案】D

(2010·山东省菏泽市,21,1)Please pick up the _______. Don’t keep it on the floor.

      A. water                B. paper                     C. books                     D. bottles

【答案】B

(2010·黑龙江省哈尔滨市,22,1)(       ) A low-carbon(低碳) lifestyle has ___________ effect on our daily life. People are paying more and more attention to saving ____________ these days.

            A. the, energies            B. a, energy        C. an, energy

【答案】C

(2010福建三明22. 1)—What a fine day! Shall we go hiking ,Bob?

  --I’d love to.But is’s not the right ________.I am busy now.

A.place                  B.moment              C.weather

【答案】B

(2010·天津市,31,1)If you work hard,you’ll get good ________.

A.grades                  B.notes                  C.lessons               D.answers

【答案】A

(2010·山东省泰安市,27,1)—Lucy,do you like ________?

  -Yes.Most of my clothes are __________. 

A.an orange an orange                        B.orange ,orange

C.oranges ,oranges                             D.orange,an orange

【答案】B

(2010·青海省,宁夏,29,1)(   ) Mr. Li regards Ningxia as his second_______ because he has been here for over twenty years.

A. family                  B. house                   C. room                  D. home

【答案】D

(2010·辽宁省沈阳市,10,1)I'm not sure about the meaning of the word. You'd better look it up in a ____ .

       A.letter    B.dictionary C.postcard D.notice

 【答案】B

(2010·湖北省咸宁市,31,1)— I hear you have to run for half an hour every day.

— Right. It is one of the            in my school.

     A. choices                   B. plans                      C. hobbies                   D. rules

【答案】D

(2010·江苏省连云港市,13,1)---What’s the news about ?                                                   

---________ entertainment stars gathered to attact donations for Yushu.  

  A.A member of    B.A kind of           C.A packet of      D.A number of

【答案】D

 

(2010·四川省巴中市,32,1)My cousin gave up the chance of working abroad and returned to his hometown.

  A.opportunity            B.challenge          C.experience

【答案】A

(2010·四川省巴中市,37,1)What a pity! Liu Xiang didn’t win the_____hurdles(跨栏).

  A.110-meter              B.110-meters            C.110 meter

【答案】A

(2010·四川省卷,22,1) (  )22. When I was a student, I liked to sit in the front of the classroom so that I could see the words more clearly on the _______.

       A. blackboard      B. desk      C. dictionary     D. postcard

【答案】A

(2010·浙江省东阳市,17,1) (   ) 17. I saw many ____________ eating grass on the hill.

     A. horse        B. cow    C. rabbit       D. sheep

【答案】D

(2010·浙江省卷,17,1)—The land in the southwest of China is in great need of        .

—Yes ,it hasn’t rained for a long time there.

A. milk         B.tea            C coffee            .D water 

【答案】D

(2010·台湾省,3,1)The pants I bought last year are too small now.  I think I need a new    .
  (A) belt    (B) pair   (C) shirt  (D) space

【答案】B

(2010·台湾省,17,1)Mike: I always forget what I want to buy when I go to the market.
  Oscar: Well, you can make a     of things you want to buy.
  (A) habit   (B) list     (C) pack       (D) wish

【答案】B

 

(2010·四川省巴中市,38,1)— What is the____of the 2010 World Expo(世博会)?

   — It is “Better City, Better Life”.

  A.song                   B.theme                C.custom

【答案】B

 

(2010·四川省眉山市,29,1)—Would you like some drinks, boys? 

—Yes, ____ , please.

 A. some oranges                  B. two boxes of chocolate 

C. some cakes                    D. two boxes of cola

【答案】D

 

(2010·山东省滨州市,29,1)—Can I help you?

       —I’d like ____________ for my twin daughters.

       A. two pair of shoes                                  B. two pairs of shoe

       C. two pair of shoe                                    D. two pairs of shoes

【答案】D 

考点二、代词

(2010·福建省晋江市,35,1) --Which do you prefer, tea or coffee?

   -- __________is OK.I don’t care.

    A. Either                       B. Neither                        C. Both

【答案】A

(2010·吉林省通化市,37,1)—Look ,that’s Mike,your classmate.

  --Yes,Let’s go and say hello to_________.

A.him                   B.he                     C.her                    D.hers

【答案】A

 (2010·湖北省黄冈市,31,1)—Look! Do you know ______man under the tree?

   --Sorry .It’s too far to see ______clearly.

A.this;him                    B.that;his              C.this;her              D.that;him

【答案】D

 (2010.湖南长沙22. 1)—Which of the caps will you take?

  --I’ll take _______,one for my father ,the other for my brother.

       A.neither                     B.both                  C.all

【答案】B

(2010.湖南长沙23. 1)—Who helped you clean the classroom yesterday?

  --_______.I cleaned it all by myself.

       A.Somebody        B.Nobody            C.Everybody

【答案】B

(2010·江苏省扬州市,5,1)—Can I have some more ice cream,Mum?

 --Sorry. There is _______left in the fridge.

A.none          B.nothing              C.no one       D.anything

【答案】B

(2010四川省成都市32. 1)—Excuse me .I want to buy some stamps.Where can I find a post office?

  --I know _______not far from here.You can easily find ________.

A.that;it                B.it;one                C.one;it

【答案】C

(2010四川省成都市36. 1)_________of the hats suited him,so Jack had to try on the third one.

A.Neither             B.Either                       C.Both

【答案】A

  (2010·湖北省荆州市,16,1)—Is the woman a teacher?

—Yes. She teaches ________ English.

A.you                B.us                   C.our               D.your

【答案】B

(2010四川省成都市43. 1)—Have you got ________ready for the sports meeting?

  --Not yet.We still have________to do.

A.anything;nothing              B.something;everything              C.everything;something

【答案】C

(2010·山西省,16,1)Don’t wear jeans,or______won’t be Aiiowed to go to the concert.

             A. I            B.you           C.they

【答案】B

(2010·湖北省武汉市,36,1)–How many students are there in the classroom?

   --__________. They are all in the lab.

 A. Some         B. None            C. All            D. Neither

【答案】B

(2010·河南省,22,1)(  )To help Tommy learn better, his parents have done            they could:cards,

    tapes,special learning centers,in short, everything they can think of.

    A both        B all        C none       D neither

【答案】B

(2010·湖北省黄冈市,38,1)—How many students like this song?

  --___________of us likes it.It sounds terrible.

A.None                B.Nobody            C.Every one         D.All

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省黄冈市,40,1)—I don’t know _______to do next?

  --It’s easy .Press the red button in 2 minutes.

A.what                 B.how                         C.where               D.when

【答案】A

 

(2010江苏省宿迁市4. 1) —Excuse me, is this _______ new camera?

—Yes, it’s _______.

A. your; my        B. your; mine       C. yours; my        D. yours; mine

【答案】B

(2010 .河北省卷,32. 1) Emma, can you introduce     to Alice? I want to meet her.

A. him     B. his      C. me      D. my

【答案】C

(2010 .河北省卷,40. 1) She is new here, so we know       about her.

A. nothing      B. something   C. anything     D. everything

【答案】A

(2010湖南省娄底市2. 1)—How heavily it rained this early morning.

—Yes. But     of the students in our class was late for school. 

A.some    B.none      C. all

【答案】B

(2010湖南省娄底市8. 1) —Lucy’s skirt is black. What about          ?

—Mine is white.

A.you      B.your    C. yours 

【答案】C

(2010.江苏省盐城市2.—How was your visit to the World Park in Beijing?

 --Wonderful!We enjoyed ______very much.

A.itself                  B.myself        C.yourselves         D.ourselves

【答案】D

(2010.四川省内江市24. 1)—Oh,you’re reading a newspaper .Is there _______in it?

  --I don’t know. I read it just now.

A.new something  B.anything new            C.something new

【答案】B

(2010.四川省内江市25. 1)—Who is Mr Xu?

  --He is_____teacher and he teaches _______P.E.

A.our;us                      B.our;our                     C.ours;our

【答案】A

(2010.四川省自贡市 28. 1)—Would you like to go to the concert with me tonight?

  --I’d love to ,but ________of us couple has tickets.Do you have some?

A.both                         B.neither               C.none

【答案】B

(2010.四川省自贡市30. 1)—Could you please tell me_________in today’s newspaper?

  --Sorry,________.

A.something special;special nothing   B.special something ;special nothing

C.something special;nothing special

【答案】C

(2010山东省潍坊市18. 1)I’m expecting a pet dog for long,but mom has no time to buy_______for me.

A.it                       B.one                   C.this            D.that

【答案】B

(2010山东省潍坊市27. 1)—Would you like tea or coffee?

  --_________is OK.I really don’t mind.

A.None                B.Either                C.Neither                    D.Both

【答案】B

(2010江苏省南京市4. 1)—Is this model plane yours,Susan?

 --Yes,it’s mine.It’s made by_________.

A.myself              B.yourself             C.himself              D.herself

【答案】A

(2010.浙江省衢州市17. 1) His name is Thomas ,but usually calls ______ Tom.

A. him                   B. himself      C. her                   D. Herself

【答案】A

(2010.江苏省无锡市.4. 1)Maybe bamboo has more uses than ______in the world.

A.any plant          B.all the plants C.other plant          D.any other plant

【答案】D

(2010年上海市32. 1)The volunteers love________students in that small village in the west of China.

A.they                        B.them                  C.their                   D.themselves

【答案】C

(2010年上海市34. 1)New Zealand has two islands.One is North Island and ______is South Island.

A.another                   B.the other             C.other                  D.the others

【答案】B

(2010·湖北省十堰市,33,1)—The exam was very easy,wasn’t it?

  --Yes,but I don’t think ________would pass it.

A.somebody                   B.anybody             C.everybody          D.nobody

【答案】C

(2010·陕西省,21,1)This is __________classroom,but where is ours?

A.they                   B.them                         C.their                          D.theirs

【答案】C

(2010·广西省梧州市,32,1)I’m from England ,and ______name is Jacky.

A.her                    B.his                     C.your                  D.my

【答案】D

(2010·新疆省阜康市,34,1)(   )There are only_________new words in the passage,but I know ______of them.

A.some;all                    B.a few;none                C.lots of;a few                     D.few;none

【答案】D

(2010·新疆省阜康市,35,1)(   )—Your tea,please.

       --There must be_______in the tea.I like this kind of tea with sugar.

A.nothing sweet                   B.something sweet

C.sweet something               D.sweet nothing

【答案】B

(2010·山东省聊城市,29,1)--Hi!A purse is on the ground.Whose is it?

  --There’s a girl over there.Maybe it’s _________.

A.her                    B.hers                   C.she                    D.herself

【答案】B

(2010·新疆省阜康市,28,1)(   )Earthquakes happen when two plates(板块)move against________other.

A.both                          B.all                      C.each                  D.every

【答案】C

(2010·山东省莱芜市,18,1)--Whose shirt is this? Is it Tom's?

   ---No, it isn't, ______ is white.

A.Mine                B.Hers                 C.His                  D.Yours

【答案】C

(2010·福建省福州市,32,1)—Kate ,I’m going on business.Please look after ________well.

  --Don’t worry,Mom,I will.

A.herself                      B.myself                D.yourself

【答案】C

(2010·山东省莱芜市,34,1)Whatever you do, ________ is difficult if you put your heart into it.

   A.nothing               B.anything           C.something           D.everything

【答案】A

(2010·黑龙江省哈尔滨市,23,1)(       )Two places of interest in Beijing are well-known to people from home and abroad. One is the Great Wall, ___________ is the Summer Palace.

            A. the other               B. another          C. other

【答案】A

(2010·贵州省铜仁市,22,1)— Excuse me, is this Lucy’s book ?

— No, this is ____.  ____ is over there .

A. mine; Hers   B. my; Her      C. my; Hers    D. mine; Her

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省荆门市,24,1)—Which of the two T-shirts do you prefer?

   —  ▲  is OK. I don’t like their styles.

    A. Either                  B. Neither         C. Both            D. All

【答案】B

(2010·广西省桂林市,31,1)How is your father? Please say hello to ______ for me.

A. she                     B. him                   C. it                      D. her

【答案】B

(2010·广西省定西市,3,1)(   )——Tina, is this     schoolbag?

  ——Yes,it’s mine.

A.      his  B. her  C. Yours  D.your

【答案】D

(2010·湖北省襄樊市,29,1)     — How will she deal with the work?

— She doesn’t want to do it by herself . She wants to ask someone else to do it , _________.

A. yet                          B. instead              C. too                   D. either

【答案】B

(2010·黑龙江省鸡西市,22,1)(   )-Wow, what a nice MP4!  Whose is it?

        -My aunt bought it for my brother and me. It’s ______.

         A. mine                B. his               C. ours

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省襄樊市,33,1)— Where is my notebook ?

— I don’t know . It isn’t here . Maybe _______ took it away by mistake .

A. everybody               B. nobody             C. anybody           D. somebody

【答案】D

(2010·北京市,21,1)Tom and Mike are good friends. _____ often help each others.

       A. They               B. Them              C. Their                     D. Theirs

【答案】A

(2010·北京市,24,1)–______ schoolbag is this? –I guess it’s Lily’s.

       A. What              B. Who               C. Whose                   D. Which

【答案】C

(2010·北京市,26,1)There is ______ wrong with this computer. It doesn’t work well.

       A. something       B. anything          C. everything              D. nothing

【答案】A

 

(2010福建三明31. 1)—Who took you to the new school your dad or mum?

  --________.I went there alone.

A.Either                 B.Both                   C.Neither

【答案】C

(2010四川达州23. 1) —Would you like             to drink?

    —Yes, I’ d like a cup of coffee.

    A. something else     B. else something     C. anything else     D. else anything

【答案】A

(2010四川达州28. 1)My father has a computer, but he doesn’t know       to use it.

   A. what            B. how                C. who            D. which

【答案】B

(2010·山东省泰安市,28,1)—Jim,Tom is looking for his English book.Is this _________?

  --No.that is ________.I don’t know where his is.

A.his,mine             B.he,mine              C.him,mine            D.his,my

【答案】A

(2010·青海省,宁夏,30,1)(   ) It’s difficult for me to decide which one to choose, because ______ of them are good.

              A. neither                            B. both                         C. either                       D. each

【答案】B

(2010·青海省,宁夏,21,1)(   ) ---Help _______ to some cakes, Jim.

---Thank you.

A. you                       B. your                      C. yourself                  D. yourselves

【答案】C

(2010·辽宁省沈阳市,4,1)I forget to bring a pen.Would you lend me ____?

       A.one    B.that                C.it         D.this

【答案】A

(2010·江苏省连云港市,12,1)---Would you like to have ___________ cake ?                                 

----No, thanks. I’ve had two. That’s enough.

   A.other         B.others              C.another          D.the other

【答案】C

(2010·江苏省连云港市,2,1)---I like red best. What about___________?                                    

---My favourite colour is orange. It represents joy.

   A. you            B.her                C.him              D.it

【答案】A

(2010·江苏省镇江市,4,1)(   ) You are in a bad mood all the afternoon. Maybe you need _________ like me to cheer you up.

     A. no one     B. none     C. someone     D. everyone

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省咸宁市,23,1) — What a nice MP5! Whose is it?

— It’s           . My father bought me last week.

     A. me                          B. him                        C. his                         D. mine

【答案】D

(2010·湖北省宜昌市,29,1) ---Hurry, Mike! The bus is coming.

---Wait a moment, please! Let me see if there’s _________ _ left.

A. anything else                                                 B. something important   

C. nothing else                                                   D. any other things

【答案】A

(2010·湖北省咸宁市,29,1) — Which would you like to visit, Shanghai Expo Garden or Beijing Bird Nest?

   —           . I prefer to enjoy the 2010 FIFA World Cup at home.

     A. Both                     B. Either                     C. Neither                  D. None

【答案】C

(2010·湖北省宜昌市,31,1) ---How can I get well along with others, father?

---Try to smile to others, boy. That will make __________ much __________.

A. them, easier              B. them, more easy        C. it, easy             D. it, easier

【答案】D

(2010·江苏省连云港市,8,1)Maybe the disaster can destroy our homes, but_______can destroy the love in our people.

   A.something      B.everything           C.anything       D.nothing

【答案】D

(2010·青海省,宁夏,34,1)(   ) I don’t want to read this book. There is _______ in it.

A. something interesting                                    B. nothing interesting

C. interesting something                                    D. interesting nothing

【答案】B

(2010·山东省泰安市,32,1)—Which of these two English books will you borrow?

  --I’ll borrow________of them.Because they are very interesting.

A.either                 B.all                      C.neither               D.both

【答案】D

(2010·天津市,34,1)I could look after _____when I was six.

A.herself                      B.myself                C.yourself             D.himself

【答案】B

(2010·浙江省杭州市,23,1)I am thirsty. Could you let me have ______ coke?

A. little                    B. any                   C. some                       D. other

【答案】C

(2010·甘肃省兰州市,23,1)-When shall we go to the museum, this afternoon or tomorrow morning?

   -_____ is OK. I’m free these days.

A. Both            B. All               C. Either            D. Neither

【答案】C

(2010·四川省眉山市,27,1)--Which of these two sweaters will you take?

   --I’ll take       . They look nearly the same, and I just need one.

      A. both    B. either   C. none   D. all

【答案】B

(2010·山东省滨州市,25,1)—Sally, could you go and help your father wash the car?

       —Why ____________? I’m busy now. Amy is lying on the grass doing nothing.

       A. me                    B. I                             C. him                          D. her

【答案】A

(2010·四川省巴中市,39,1)The boy found______hard to get along with the other classmates.

  A.this                   B.that                 C.it

【答案】C

(2010·四川省卷,29,1)(  )29. Several years ago, ______ people knew Sean. But now he is famous in Jinan.

A. few    B. any      C. many       D. most

【答案】A

(2010·四川省卷,21,1)(  )21.--- Do you know everyone from Class One?

--- Er…, I know some of ______.

A. they        B. their       C. theirs      D. them

【答案】D

(2010·江苏省苏州市,1,1)—Wow! You’we got so many skirts.

   —But________ of them are in fashion now.

A.all            B.both              C.neither          D.none

【答案】D

(2010·江苏省苏州市,13,1)—Why don’t we take a little break?

    —Didn’t we just have_________?

    A.it              B.that            C.one            D.this

【答案】C

(2010·浙江省东阳市,21,1)(   ) 21. —Is this your sweater, Joy?

—No, It's not________ sweater. ________is yellow.

A. my, My      B. my, Mine      C. mine, Mine     D. mine, My

【答案】B

(2010·台湾省,9,1)I cannot understand why Steven bought so many watches but never wears     of them.
  (A) any     (B) both  (C) every       (D) others

【答案】A

(2010·台湾省,12,1)Gary: I can’t find my pen.   Nina: Is the one on Jack’s desk    ?
  Gary: Yes, Thank you.   (A) mine      (B) ours  (C) theirs       (D) yours

【答案】D

(2010·广东省,16,1)—Have you brought        with you? We won’t have time to come back.

  —Don’t worry. All the things we need are here, in this big bag.

A. something    B. anything    C. nothing    D. everything

【答案】C

 

(2010·四川省巴中市,36,1)Come on,children! Help _____to some_____.

  A.yourself;meat          B.yourselves;chicken    C.yourselves;beefs

【答案】B


 

 


 

偶然中相遇.有缘不容易.也许天注定.错过多可惜.明知相思苦.寸心难言尽 .金色阳光祝朋友平安快乐!

金色阳光

  代 码 讲 解

金色阳光

  音  画  制  作  室

金色阳光

 日志装饰方法

金色阳光

多种链接导航

金色阳光

  电   脑   技   术

金色阳光

   精  美  边  框

金色阳光.

   多 款 欢 迎 栏

金色阳光

    我的百草园

金色阳光

  喜  庆  灯  笼

金色阳光

  养  生  健  身

金色阳光

 PS制作教程

金色阳光

  Flash 教 程

金色阳光

  精  美  图  片

金色阳光

  结  题  报  告

金色阳光

 高考满分作文

金色阳光

  教  育  教  学

金色阳光

 质 量 分 析

金色阳光

考试加油站

金色阳光

 教 学 总 结

金色阳光

 教 学 计 划

金色阳光

 子 女 教 育

金色阳光

 教 学 资 料

金色阳光

 初 中 试 题

金色阳光

 小 学 试 题

金色阳光

 高 中 试 题

金色阳光

 教 案 学 案

金色阳光

 说 课 反 思

金色阳光

高考作文题
  评论这张
 
阅读(82)| 评论(0)
推荐 转载

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017